Time Event Organizer Place
09.00 Beginning of the third day of the exhibition
09.00 Beginning of the second day of the exhibition
09.00 Beginning of the first day of the exhibition
09.00 Beginning of the fourth day of the exhibition
09.00 - 10.00 Arrival and registration of the guests and speakers of the business program
09.00 - 10.00 Arrival and registration of the guests and speakers of the business program
09.00 - 10.00 Arrival and registration of the guests and speakers of the business program
09.00-10.00 Arrival and registration of the guests and speakers of the business program
11.00 - 12.30 Plenary session "Global Digitalization and National Security" Federal State Budgetary Institution (FSBI) "Svyazist" Exhibition Companies Group (ECG) "BIZON" Conference Hall Blue
11.00 - 15.00 Program of the Business Forum "Vector of Development - Domestic Technologies" Conference Hall Н
11.00 - 11.30 Plenary session: topic: "Development of the Russian Radio Electronics: Goals, Objectives, Strategy" Electronics Developers and Manufacturers Association (EDMA) Non-Profit Partnership RUSSOSOFT Association of Software Developers (ASD) "Domestic Software" / Independent Non-Profit Organisation "ICT Import Substitution Competence Centre" Conference Hall Н
10.30 - 12.00 Day of Military Signal (Plenary session) Scientific & Applied Conference "Artificial Intelligence in Telecommunication Technologies" Main Communications Directorate of the Russian Federation Armed Forces, ECG "BIZON" Conference Hall Н
13.00 - 14.00 Tour by the official delegation of the EMERCOM of Russia conference (exhibitors' poster presentations) OVK "BIZON", VNII GOChS (FC) EMERCOM of Russia The FORUM exposition - Pavilion 2, Hall 8
13.00 - 14.30 Section "Cybersecurity" Round table "Russian cryptography in the Russian segment of the Internet" Technical Committee for Standardization "Cryptographic protection of information" (TC 26) Conference Hall J
13.00 - 14.30 Panel section "New technologies in the forest fires extinguishing" Board of the Military-Industrial Complex (MIC) of Russia ECG "BIZON" Conference Hall Н
14.00 - 17.00 Technological tour Practical lesson: cadets/university students (Pavilion 8) , poster presentations of exhibitors ECG "BIZON", Technical universities (by the list) The FORUM exposition - Pavilion 2, Hall 8
14.00 - 16.00 Meeting of the Interdepartmental Working Group on Comprehensive Information Studies of International Legal Aspects of International Information Security under the Ministry of Justice of the Russian Federation (according to lists, without admission of the media and exhibitors) Ministry of Justice of Russian Federation Conference Hall К
11.30 - 12.00 Discussion "Key Technological Strategies of Development of the Russian Radio Electronics" Electronics Developers and Manufacturers Association (EDMA) Non-Profit Partnership RUSSOSOFT Association of Software Developers (ASD) "Domestic Software" / Independent Non-Profit Organisation "ICT Import Substitution Competence Centre" Conference Hall Н
10.30 - 12.00 Section "Services" Plenary session "Digital services and investments: new opportunities for the state and business" Committee of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation on Economic Policy, Industry, Innovative Development and Entrepreneurship Conference Hall Н
10.30 - 12.00 Inspection of the exposition by the delegates of the "All-Russian Forum of Forensic Services" ECG "BIZON", According to the program The FORUM exposition - Pavilion 2, Hall 8
10.30 - 13.30 Panel section "Safe Region" JSC "NIS" Conference Hall Blue
12.00 - 13.00 National Sphere of Security Forun Inspection of the exposition by the official delegation of the Forum ECG "BIZON", According to the program The FORUM exposition - Pavilion 2, Hall 8
14.00 - 16.30 International Scientific and Practical Conference on the development of robotics in the field of life safety "Roboemercom" All-Russia Research Institute on Civil Defence and Emergency Situations of the EMERCOM of Russia, EMERCOM of Russia Conference Hall Blue
15.00 - 17.00 "National Security Competition" Presentations of innovative developments and technologies of the contest participants (by nominations) ECG "BIZON" Interdepartmental Competition Commission Conference Hall J
15.00 - 17.00 Conference "Current state and prospects for the development of technical-forensic and expert support for the investigation of crimes involving the use of computer technology" Investigative Committee of the Russian Federation Conference Hall Н
12.00 - 12.30 DIscussion "Incentives and State Support Measures" Electronics Developers and Manufacturers Association (EDMA) Non-Profit Partnership RUSSOSOFT Association of Software Developers (ASD) "Domestic Software" / Independent Non-Profit Organisation "ICT Import Substitution Competence Centre" Conference Hall Н
12.30 - 13.30 Section "Services" Seminar "Internet of Things– - for solution of technological, economic, environmental, social and other tasks in the digital economy" JSC "ER-TELECOM Holding" Conference Hall Н
10.30 - 11.30 Applied section "Infrastructure " Round table "Information and telecommunication technologies in topogeodetic and navigation support in the interests of national security of the state" JSC "GLONASS" Conference Hall К
12.30 - 13.00 Discussion "International Industry Strategy" Electronics Developers and Manufacturers Association (EDMA) Non-Profit Partnership RUSSOSOFT Association of Software Developers (ASD) "Domestic Software" / Independent Non-Profit Organisation "ICT Import Substitution Competence Centre" Conference Hall Н
12.00 - 17.00 All-Russian Scientific & practical conference "Technical and forensic support for the disclosure and investigation of crimes Moscow University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia after V.Ya. Kikotya Conference Hall Blue
13.00 - 15.00 Technological tour Practical lesson: cadets/university students (Pavilion 8) , poster presentations of exhibitors ECG "BIZON", Technical universities (by the list) The FORUM exposition - Pavilion 2, Hall 8
11.45 - 12.30 "Cybersecurity Section" Panel discussion "Development and maintenance of the functioning and operation of the industry segments of the cyberpolygon for the period 2021-2024 on the basis of the supporting infrastructure formed in 2019-2020" Rostelecom - Solar Ltd. Conference Hall К
13.00 - 13.30 Discussion "LTE Standards" Electronics Developers and Manufacturers Association (EDMA) Non-Profit Partnership RUSSOSOFT Association of Software Developers (ASD) "Domestic Software" / Independent Non-Profit Organisation "ICT Import Substitution Competence Centre" Conference Hall Н
13.30 - 15.10 "National Security Competition" Presentations of innovative developments and technologies of the contest participants (by nominations) ECG "BIZON" Interdepartmental Competition Commission Conference Hall J
13.00 - 13.30 FORUM OF THE NON-GOVERNMENTAL SECURITY SECTOR "SAFE CAPITAL" Plenary session Federation Council of the Russian Federation, Moscow City Duma Conference Hall К
13.30 - 14.00 FORUM OF THE NON-GOVERNMENTAL SECURITY SECTOR "SAFE CAPITAL" Technical means of security" Federation Council of the Russian Federation, Moscow City Duma Conference Hall К
14.00 - 14.30 FORUM OF THE NON-GOVERNMENTAL SECURITY SECTOR "SAFE CAPITAL" Discussion "Technical Means of Security - Safe Entrance" Association of Technical Means of Security Conference Hall К
14.30 - 15.00 FORUM OF THE NON-GOVERNMENTAL SECURITY SECTOR "SAFE CAPITAL" Discussion "Fire Safety" All-Russian Public Organization "All-Russian Voluntary Fire Fighters Society Conference Hall К
15.00 - 15.30 FORUM OF THE NON-GOVERNMENTAL SECURITY SECTOR "SAFE CAPITAL" Media Council "Secure Internet" Media Council Of Coordinating Council of the Non-Governmental Security of Russia, Moscow Chamber of Commerce and Industry Guild of of the Non-Governmental Security Conference Hall К
12.00 - 13.00 National Security Competition Nomination 8 Robo+ : Robotics and Artificial Intelligence" ECG "BIZON" Interdepartmental Competition Commission Conference Hall J
12.00 - 14.00 Applied Section "Antiterrorism" Presentation of JSC "Rosoboronexport" Integrated security systems JSC «Rosoboronexport» Conference Hall L
12.30 - 13.30 HUAWEI Round Table Conference Hall Н
15.10 - 16.00 National Security Competition Meeting of the competition commission, summing up (in closed format) ECG "BIZON", Interdepartment Competition Commission Conference Hall J
14.00 - 15.00 Workshop "Preferential Leasing for Projects on the Implementation of Digital Technologies and Platform Solutions" United Leasing Association (OLA) / JSC "Sberbanl Leasing" Conference Hall Н
12.40 - 13.40 Section "Cybersecurity" Round table "Open Source: Version "Security", Vector of Development - Trusted Environment" Non-Profit Partnership RUSSOFT Russian Fund for the Development of Information Technologies (RFDIT) Conference Hall К
12.00 - 14.00 Technological tour Practical lesson: cadets/university students (Pavilion 8) , poster presentations of exhibitors ECG "BIZON", Technical universities (by the list) The FORUM exposition - Pavilion 2, Hall 8
15.00 - 17.00 Technological tour Practical lesson: cadets/university students (Pavilion 8) , poster presentations of exhibitors ECG "BIZON", Technical universities (by the list) The FORUM exposition - Pavilion 2, Hall 8
13.00 - 14.00 Applied Section "Antiterrorism" "Robotics and artificial intelligence of special application" Department for the Development of Artificial Intelligence Technologies of the Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation Conference Hall J
16.00 - 16.30 National Security Competition Awarding of laureates and winners ECG "BIZON", Interdepartment Competition Commission Conference Hall J
13.50 - 14.50 "Section "Cybersecurity" Panel discussion "Security of critical information infrastructure" НП РУССОФТ Conference Hall К
14.00 - 16.00 Applied Section "Antiterrorism" International Conference "Antiterrorism: an integrated approach" ECG "BIZON" Conference Hall Blue
14.00 - 15.30 Conference "Digital technologies of modern Criminalistics" Investigative Committee of the Russian Federation Conference Hall Н
14.30 - 15.15 Innovation Section "SAY FUTURE: Digital" ECG "BIZON" Conference Hall J
15.00 - 16.00 Section "Cybersecurity" Panel discussion "Stability of functioning of infrastructure and services of transmission, processing and storage of data"" JSC "Kaspersky Laboratories" Conference Hall К
15.00 - 16.00 "Applied section "Antiterrorism" Inspection of the exposition by the official delegations of the plenary section ECG "BIZON", According to the program The FORUM exposition - Pavilion 2, Hall 8
15.00 - 17.00 Technological tour Practical lesson: cadets/university students (Pavilion 8) , poster presentations of exhibitors ECG "BIZON", Technical universities (by the list) The FORUM exposition - Pavilion 2, Hall 8
16.00 - 18.00 Section of Innovations SAY FUTURE: OUR FUTURE. FRESH FACES" All-Russian Youth Movement "Inspirers" Conference Hall J
16.00 - 18.00 Meeting of the Council for Professional Competence Board "Antiterror" ECG "BIZON", Interdepartment Competition Commission Conference Hall Н
16.10 - 17.10 Section "Cybersecurity" Panel discussion/presentation "The use of domestic developments and technologies in data transmission, processing and storage" Association of Software Developers (ASD) "Domestic Software" Conference Hall Н
18.00 End of the third day of the exhibition
18.00 End of the second day of the exhibition
18.00 End of the first day of the exhibition
10:00 - 14:00 Live demonstration of technical, operational and combat capabilities of weapons and technial equipment manufactured by industrial enterprises and demonsrational tactical exercises of special units of the Russian Ministry of the Interior Troops Testing and Shooting Range of the “Geodesia” Research Institute (town of Krasnoarmeysk, Moscow Region)
16.00 Closing of the exhibition